Home Πρόγραμμα Ποδοσφαίρου 2016/17

Πρόγραμμα Ποδοσφαίρου 2016/17

Game1-omonoia-ermis-Agayev (97)

1 ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ:
Σάββατο 20 Αυγούστου

ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ-Ερμής 3-1
Νέα Σαλαμίνα-Απόλλωνας 0-3
Κυριακή 21 Αυγούστου
ΑΕΖ-Εθνικός Άχνας 3-1
ΑΕΛ-Αναγέννηση 1-0
Δευτέρα 22 Αυγούστου
Άρης-Καρμιώτισσα 1-1
Τετάρτη 14 Σεπτεμβρίου
ΑΕΚ-Δόξα 2-0
Τετάρτη 21 Σεπτεμβρίου
Ανόρθωση-Αποέλ 0-0

Game2-anagennisi-omonoia (57)

2 ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ:
Σάββατο 27 Αυγούστου
Δόξα-ΑΕΛ 1-3
Αναγέννηση-ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 2-2
Απόλλωνας-Άρης 0-0
Ανόρθωση-Νέα Σαλαμίνα 0-0
Κυριακή 28 Αυγούστου

Καρμιώτισσα-ΑΕΖ 0-0
Αποέλ-Ερμής 3-0
Τετάρτη 21 Σεπτεμβρίου
Εθνικός Άχνας-ΑΕΚ 0-3

Game3-omonoia-doxa-sheridan (108)

3η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ, 10.09.2016
ΑΕΚ-Καρμιώτισσα 3-0
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ-Δόξα 1-1
Nέα Σαλαμίνα-Αποέλ 0-4
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ, 11.09.2016
ΑΕΖ-Απόλλωνας 0-4
Ερμής-Αναγέννηση 1-0
Άρης-Ανόρθωση 1-2
ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ, 12.09.2016
ΑΕΛ-Εθνικός Άχνας 0-0

game4-ethnikos-omonoia (71)

4η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ, 17.09.2016
Εθνικός Άχνας – ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 1-2
Ανόρθωση-ΑΕΖ 2-2
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ, 18.09.2016
Αποέλ-Αναγέννηση 2-0
Απόλλωνας-ΑΕΚ 0-1
Δόξα-Ερμής 1-2
Νέα Σαλαμίνα-Άρης 0-0
ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ, 19.09.2016
Καρμιώτισσα-ΑΕΛ 0-1

Game5-omonoia-karmiotissa (126)

5η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ, 24.09.2016
ΑΕΖ-Νέα Σαλαμίνα 1-5
OMONOIA-Καρμιώτισσα 4-2
ΑΕΛ-Απόλλωνας 2-1
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ, 25.09.2016
ΑΕΚ-Ανόρθωση 4-1
Άρης-Αποέλ 0-3
Αναγέννηση-Δόξα 0-1
ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ, 26.09.2016
Ερμής-Εθνικός Άχνας 2-1

Game6-apollonas-omonoia-fanos-katelaris (133)

6η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ, 01.10.2016
Άρης-ΑΕΖ 0-0
Εθνικός Άχνας-Αναγέννηση 5-3
Ανόρθωση-ΑΕΛ 0-0
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ, 02.10.2016
Απόλλωνας-ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 2-1
Καρμιώτισσα-Ερμής 3-0
Αποέλ-Δόξα 2-0
Νέα Σαλαμίνα-ΑΕΚ 0-1

game7-omonoia-anorthosis (153)

7η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ, 15.10.2016
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ-Ανόρθωση 2-0
ΑΕΖ-Αποέλ 1-4
ΑΕΛ-Νέα Σαλαμίνα 3-0
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ, 16.10.2016
Αναγέννηση-Καρμιώτισσα 0-1
Ερμής-Απόλλωνας 3-2
Δόξα-Εθνικός Άχνας 0-0
ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ, 17.10.2016
ΑΕΚ-Άρης 4-0

Game8-Salamina-OMONOIA-Derbyshire (56)

8η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ, 22.10.2016
Καρμιώτισσα-Δόξα 1-0
Aπόλλωνας-Αναγέννηση 4-0
Νέα Σαλαμίνα-ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 1-1
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ, 23.10.2016
ΑΕΖ-ΑΕΚ 2-5
Άρης-ΑΕΛ 0-3
Ανόρθωση-Ερμής 2-2
ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ, 24.10.2016
Αποέλ-Εθνικός Άχνας 2-0

game9-omonoia-aris (67)

9η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ, 29.10.2016
OMONOIA-Άρης 3-1
Εθνικός Άχνας-Καρμιώτισσα 4-2
ΑΕΚ-Αποέλ 1-1
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ, 30.10.2016
Δόξα-Απόλλωνας 0-1
ΑΕΛ-ΑΕΖ 1-1
Ερμής-Νέα Σαλαμίνα 1-2
ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ, 31.10.2016
Αναγέννηση-Ανόρθωση 1-2

game10-aez-omonoia-34

10η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ, 05.11.2016
ΑΕΖ-ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 0-1
Άρης-Ερμής 0-2
ΑΕΚ-ΑΕΛ 2-1
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ, 06.11.2016
Ανόρθωση-Δόξα 3-0
Νέα Σαλαμίνα-Αναγέννηση 2-0
Απόλλωνας-Εθνικός Άχνας 3-2
Αποέλ-Καρμιώτισσα 4-1

game11-omonoia-aek-139

11η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ, 19.11.2016
Ερμής-ΑΕΖ 2-1
ΑΕΛ-Αποέλ 1-0
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ, 20.11.2016
OMONOIA-ΑΕΚ 2-1
Αναγέννηση-Άρης 1-2
Δόξα-Νέα Σαλαμίνα 0-0
Καρμιώτισσα-Απόλλωνας 0-6
ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ, 21.11.2016
Εθνικός Άχνας-Ανόρθωση 2-1

game12-ael-omonoia-c-34

12η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ, 26.11.2016
ΑΕΚ-Ερμής 1-0
Νέα Σαλαμίνα-Εθνικός Άχνας 1-0
ΑΕΛ-ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 1-0
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ, 27.11.2016
ΑΕΖ-Αναγέννηση 1-1
Άρης-Δόξα 4-0
Ανόρθωση-Καρμιώτισσα 0-1
ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ, 28.11.2016
Αποέλ-Απόλλωνας 1-1

game13-omonoia-apoel-c-40

13η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ, 03.12.2016
OMONOIA-Αποέλ 1-4
Αναγέννηση-ΑΕΚ 0-0
Καρμιώτισσα-Νέα Σαλαμίνα 1-0
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ, 04.12.2016
Aπόλλωνας-Ανόρθωση 1-1
Εθνικός Άχνας-Άρης 2-0
Ερμής-ΑΕΛ 0-1
ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ, 05.12.2016
Δόξα-ΑΕΖ 1-0

match14-ermis-omonoia-b-54

14η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ, 10.12.2016
Aπόλλωνας-Νέα Σαλαμίνα 1-1
Αναγέννηση-ΑΕΛ 1-3
Ερμής-ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 2-2
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ, 11.12.2016
Εθνικός Άχνας-ΑΕΖ 3-1
Καρμιώτισσα-Άρης 3-3
Δόξα-ΑΕΚ 1-1
ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ, 12.12.2016
Αποέλ-Ανόρθωση 2-1

match15-omonoia-anagennisi-b-55

15η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ, 16.12.2016
ΑΕΖ-Καρμιώτισσα 3-3
Νέα Σαλαμίνα-Ανόρθωση 2-1
Άρης-Απόλλων 1-4
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ, 17.12.2016
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ-Αναγέννηση 5-1
ΑΕΚ-Εθνικός Άχνας 1-0
ΑΕΛ-Δόξα 1-0
Ερμής-Αποέλ 1-1

game16-doxa-omonoia-b-3

16η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ, 21.12.2016
Δόξα-ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 2-3
Καρμιώτισσα-ΑΕΚ 0-3
Απόλλωνας-ΑΕΖ 2-1
Αναγέννηση-Ερμής 2-2
Αποέλ-Νέα Σαλαμίνα 1-0
ΠΕΜΠΤΗ, 22.12.2016
Εθνικός Άχνας-ΑΕΛ 2-2
Ανόρθωση-Άρης 2-0

17η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΤΡΙΤΗ, 03.01.2017
Άρης-Νέα Σαλαμίνα 1-2
ΑΕΖ-Ανόρθωση 0-2
Αναγέννηση-Αποέλ 2-4
ΑΕΚ-Απόλλωνας 1-3
ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ, 04.01.2017
OMONOIA-Εθνικός Άχνας 3-2
Ερμής-Δόξα 1-0
ΑΕΛ-Καρμιώτισσα 4-1

18η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ, 07.01.2017
Απόλλωνας-ΑΕΛ 2-0
Δόξα-Αναγέννηση 0-0
Ανόρθωση-ΑΕΚ 0-1
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ, 08.01.2017
Εθνικός Άχνας-Ερμής 3-1
Aποέλ-Άρης 5-0
Καρμιώτισσα-ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 0-1
ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ, 09.01.2017
Νέα Σαλαμίνα-ΑΕΖ 2-0

19η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ, 14.01.2017
Δόξα-Αποέλ 0-2
ΑΕΚ-Νέα Σαλαμίνα 2-0
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ, 15.01.2017
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ-Απόλλωνας 1-2
ΑΕΛ-Ανόρθωση 0-0
Ερμής-Καρμιώτισσα 2-0
Αναγέννηση-Εθνικός Άχνας 2-3
ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ, 16.01.2017
19:00 ΑΕΖ-Άρης (CYTAVISION)

20η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ, 21.01.2017
17:00 Ανόρθωση-ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ (CYTAVISION)
18:00 Άρης-ΑΕΚ (CYTAVISION)
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ, 22.01.2017
16:00 Απόλλωνας-Ερμής (PRIMETEL)
16:00 Νέα Σαλαμίνα-ΑΕΛ (CYTAVISION)
17:00 Αποέλ-ΑΕΖ (CYTAVISION)
18:00 Καρμιώτισσα-Αναγέννηση (CYTAVISION)
ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ, 23.01.2017
19:00 Εθνικός Άχνας-Δόξα (CYTAVISION)

21η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ, 28.01.2017
17:00 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ-Νέα Σαλαμίνα (PRIMETEL)
17:00 Αναγέννηση-Απόλλωνας (CYTAVISION)
18:00 Ερμής-Ανόρθωση (CYTAVISION)
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ, 29.01.2017
16:00 Εθνικός Άχνας-Αποέλ (CYTAVISION)
17:00 Δόξα-Καρμιώτισσα (CYTAVISION)
18:00 ΑΕΚ-ΑΕΖ (CYTAVISION)
ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ, 30.01.2017
19:00 AEΛ-Άρης (CYTAVISION

22η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ, 04.02.2017
17:00 AEZ-ΑΕΛ (CYTAVISION)
17:00 Απόλλωνας-Δόξα (PRIMETEL)
19:00 Νέα Σαλαμίνα-Ερμής (CYTAVISION)
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ, 05.02.2017
16:00 Αποέλ-ΑΕΚ (CYTAVISION)
17:00 Ανόρθωση-Αναγέννηση (CYTAVISION)
18:00 Άρης-ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ (CYTAVISION)
ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ, 06.02.2017
19:00 Καρμιώτισσα-Εθνικός Άχνας (CYTAVISION)

23η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ, 11.02.2017
17:00 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ-ΑΕΖ (PRIMETEL)
17:00 Ερμής-Άρης (CYTAVISION)
19:00 Καρμιώτισσα-Αποέλ (CYTAVISION)
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ, 12.02.2017
16:00 ΑΕΛ-ΑΕΚ (CYTAVISION)
17:00 Εθνικός Άχνας-Απόλλωνας (CYTAVISION)
18:00 Αναγέννηση-Νέα Σαλαμίνα (CYTAVISION)
ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ, 13.02.2017
19:00 Δόξα-Ανόρθωση (CYTAVISION)

24 ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (18.02.2017 – 19.02.2017)
Αποέλ vs ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ vs ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ vs ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ vs ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ vs ΔΟΞΑ
ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ vs ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ vs ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ

25 ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (25.02.2017 – 26.02.2017)
ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ vs ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ vs ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ
ΔΟΞΑ vs ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ vs ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ vs ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ vs ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ vs Αποέλ

26 ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (04.03.2017 – 05.03.2017)
Αποέλ vs ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ vs ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ vs ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ vs ΔΟΞΑ
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ vs ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ
ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ vs ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ vs ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ