Home Πρόγραμμα Ποδοσφαίρου 2017-2018

Πρόγραμμα Ποδοσφαίρου 2017-2018

Α’ Γύρος

1η Αγωνιστική
Σάββατο 19/8/2017
19:00 Εθνικός Άχνας-Αλκή 0-1
20:00 ΑΕΛ-Άρης 1-0
Κυριακή 20/8/2017
Νέα Σαλαμίνα-Ανόρθωση 1-1
Δευτέρα 21/8/2017
Ολυμπιακός-Δόξα 0-0
Τετάρτη, 20/09/2017
19:00 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ-ΑΕΚ 5-2
Τετάρτη, 29/11/2017
19:00 Ερμής-Αποέλ
Τετάρτη 10/01/2018
19:00 Πάφος FC-Απόλλωνας

2η Αγωνιστική
Σάββατο 26/8/2017

19:00 Εθνικός Άχνας-Πάφος FC 3-0
20:00 Άρης-Νέα Σαλαμίναv 1-1
Κυριακή 27/8/2017
18:00 ΑΕΚ-Ολυμπιακός 2-0
19:00 Δόξα-Ερμής 2-1
20:00 Αλκή-Ανόρθωση 0-1
Τετάρτη 17/01/2018
17:30 Αποέλ-ΑΕΛ
20:00 Απόλλωνας-ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ

3η Αγωνιστική
Σάββατο 09/09/2017
18:00 Ολυμπιακός-Απόλλωνας 1-1
19:00 ΑΕΛ-Δόξα 1-0
20:00 Νέα Σαλαμίνα-Αποέλ 1-4
Κυριακή 10/09/2017
18:00 Πάφος FC-Αλκή 1-1
19:00 Ανόρθωση-Άρης 1-0
19:00 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ-Εθνικός Άχνας 2-1
Δευτέρα 11/09/2017
19:00 Ερμής-ΑΕΚ 0-4

4η Αγωνιστική
Σάββατο 16/09/2017
18:00 Εθνικός Άχνας-Ολυμπιακός 1-2
19:00 Πάφος FC-ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 2-1
20:00 ΑΕΚ-ΑΕΛ 1-0
Κυριακή 17/09/2017
18:00 Δόξα-Νέα Σαλαμίνα 4-1
19:00 Αλκή-Άρης 3-3
Δευτέρα 18/09/2017
19:00 Αποέλ-Ανόρθωση 0-1
19:00 Απόλλωνας-Ερμής 4-2

5η Αγωνιστική
Παρασκευή 22/09/2017
19:00 Άρης-Αποέλ
Σάββατο 23/09/2017
18:00 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ-Αλκή
19:00 ΑΕΛ-Απόλλωνας
20:00 Νέα Σαλαμίνα-ΑΕΚ
Κυριακή 24/09/2017
18:00 Ερμής-Εθνικός Άχνας
18:00 Ολυμπιακός-Πάφος FC
Δευτέρα 25/09/2017
19:00 Ανόρθωση-Δόξα

6η Αγωνιστική
Σάββατο 30/09/2017
18:00 Πάφος FC-Ερμής
19:00 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ-Ολυμπιακός
20:00 ΑΕΚ-Ανόρθωση
Κυριακή 01/10/2017
18:00 Απόλλωνας-Νέα Σαλαμίνα
18:00 Εθνικός Άχνας-ΑΕΛ
19:00 Δόξα-Άρης
20:00 Αλκή-Αποέλ

7η Αγωνιστική
Παρασκευή 13/10/2017
19:00 Αποέλ-Δόξα
Σάββατο 14/10/2017
18:00 Ανόρθωση-Απόλλωνας
20:00 Άρης-ΑΕΚ
Κυριακή 15/10/2017
18:00 Ερμής-ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ
19:00 Ολυμπιακός-Αλκή
20:00 ΑΕΛ-Πάφος FC
Δευτέρα 16/10/2017
19:00 Νέα Σαλαμίνα-Εθνικός Άχνας

8η Αγωνιστική
Σάββατο 21/10/2017
18:00 Αλκή-Δόξα
18:00 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ-ΑΕΛ
19:00 Πάφος FC-Νέα Σαλαμίνα
20:00 ΑΕΚ-Αποέλ
20:00 Εθνικός Άχνας-Ανόρθωση
Κυριακή 22/10/2017
18:00 Ολυμπιακός-Ερμής
19:00 Απόλλωνας-Άρης

9η Αγωνιστική
Τριτη 24/10/2017
18:00 Δόξα-ΑΕΚ
20:00 Νέα Σαλαμίνα-ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ
Τετάρτη 25/10/2017
18:00 Αποέλ-Απόλλωνας
18:00 Ανόρθωση-Πάφος FC
19:00 Άρης-Εθνικός Άχνας
20:00 Ερμής-Αλκή
Πέμπτη 26/10/2017
19:00 ΑΕΛ-Ολυμπιακός

10η Αγωνιστική
Σάββατο 28/10/2017
18:00 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ-Ανόρθωση
18:00 Εθνικός Άχνας-Αποέλ
20:00 Αλκή-ΑΕΚ
Κυριακή 29/10/2017
18:00 Απόλλωνας-Δόξα
18:00 Πάφος FC-Άρης
19:00 Ολυμπιακός-Νέα Σαλαμίνα
20:00 Ερμής-ΑΕΛ

11η Αγωνιστική
Σάββατο 04/11/2017
17:00 Ανόρθωση-Ολυμπιακός
18:00 Δόξα-Εθνικός Άχνας
19:00 Άρης-ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ
Κυριακή 05/11/2017
16:00 Αποέλ-Πάφος FC
16:00 Νέα Σαλαμίνα-Ερμής
17:00 ΑΕΛ-Αλκή
18:00 ΑΕΚ-Απόλλωνας

12η Αγωνιστική
Παρασκευή 17/11/2017
19:00 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ-Αποέλ
Σάββατο 18/11/2017
17:00 Αλκή-Απόλλωνας
18:00 Εθνικός Άχνας-ΑΕΚ
18:00 Ολυμπιακός-Άρης
Κυριακή 19/11/2017
16:00 ΑΕΛ-Νέα Σαλαμίνα
18:00 Ερμής-Ανόρθωση
Δευτέρα 20/11/2017
19:00 Πάφος FC-Δόξα

13η Αγωνιστική
Σάββατο 25/11/2017
18:00 Αποέλ-Ολυμπιακός
18:00 Άρης-Ερμής
19:00 Ανόρθωση-ΑΕΛ
Κυριακή 26/11/2017
16:00 ΑΕΚ-Πάφος FC
17:00 Δόξα-ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ
18:00 Νέα Σαλαμίνα-Αλκή
Δευτέρα 27/11/2017
19:00 Απόλλωνας-Εθνικός Άχνας

Β’ Γύρος

14η Αγωνιστική
Σάββατο 02/12/2017
17:00 Απόλλωνας-Πάφος FC
17:00 Αποέλ-Ερμής
18:00 Αλκή-Εθνικός Άχνας
Κυριακή 03/12/2017
16:00 Άρης-ΑΕΛ
17:00 Δόξα-Ολυμπιακός
18:00 Ανόρθωση-Νέα Σαλαμίνα
Δευτέρα 04/12/2017
19:00 ΑΕΚ-ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ

15η Αγωνιστική
Σάββατο 09/12/2017
17:00 Ερμής-Δόξα
18:00 Πάφος FC-Εθνικός Άχνας
19:00 Ανόρθωση-Αλκή
Κυριακή 10/12/.2017
16:00 Νέα Σαλαμίνα-Άρης
17:00 Ολυμπιακός-ΑΕΚ
Δευτέρα 11/12/2017
17:30 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ-Απόλλωνας
20:00 ΑΕΛ-Αποέλ

16η Αγωνιστική
Σάββατο 16/12/2017
16:00 Άρης-Ανόρθωση
17:00 Εθνικός Άχνας-ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ
19:00 Αποέλ-Νέα Σαλαμίνα
Κυριακή 17/12/2017
16:00 Απόλλωνας-Ολυμπιακός
17:00 Δόξα-ΑΕΛ
18:00 ΑΕΚ-Ερμής
Δευτέρα 18/12/2017
19:00 Αλκή-Πάφος FC

17η Αγωνιστική
Τετάρτη 20/12/2017
17:00 Ολυμπιακός-Εθνικός Άχνας
18:00 ΑΕΛ-ΑΕΚ
19:00 Ανόρθωση-Αποέλ
Πέμπτη 21/12/2017
17:00 Νέα Σαλαμίνα-Δόξα
18:00 Άρης-Αλκή
19:00 Ερμής-Απόλλωνας
19:00 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ-Πάφος FC

18η Αγωνιστική
Τριτη 02/01/2018
17:00 Δόξα-Ανόρθωση
18:00 Εθνικός Άχνας-Ερμής
19:00 Αλκή-ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ
Τετάρτη 03/01/2018
17:00 Αποέλ-Άρης
18:00 Απόλλωνας-ΑΕΛ
18:00 Πάφος FC-Ολυμπιακός
19:00 ΑΕΚ-Νέα Σαλαμίνα

 

19η Αγωνιστική
(06.01.2018 – 07.01.2018)
ΑΕΛ vs Εθνικός Άχνας
Ερμής vs Πάφος FC
Ολυμπιακός vs ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ
Άρης vs Δόξα
Ανόρθωση vs ΑΕΚ
Νέα Σαλαμίνα vs Απόλλων
Αποέλ vs Αλκή Ορόκλινης

20η Αγωνιστική
(13.01.2018 – 14.01.2018)
Αλκή Ορόκλινης vs Ολυμπιακός
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ vs Ερμής
Πάφος FC vs ΑΕΛ
Εθνικός Άχνας vs Νέα Σαλαμίνα
Απόλλων vs Ανόρθωση
ΑΕΚ vs Άρης
Δόξα vs Αποέλ

21η Αγωνιστική
(20.01.2018 – 21.01.2018)
Ανόρθωση vs Εθνικός Άχνας
Νέα Σαλαμίνα vs Πάφος FC
ΑΕΛ vs ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ
Ερμής vs Ολυμπιακός
Αποέλ vs ΑΕΚ
Άρης vs Απόλλων
Δόξα vs Αλκή Ορόκλινης

22η Αγωνιστική
(27.01.2018 – 28.01.2018)
Αλκή Ορόκλινης vs Ερμής
Ολυμπιακός vs ΑΕΛ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ vs Νέα Σαλαμίνα
Πάφος FC vs Ανόρθωση
Εθνικός Άχνας vs Άρης
Απόλλων vs Αποέλ
ΑΕΚ vs Δόξα

23η Αγωνιστική
(03.02.2018 – 04.02.2018)
Αποέλ vs Εθνικός Άχνας
Άρης vs Πάφος FC
Ανόρθωση vs ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ
Νέα Σαλαμίνα vs Ολυμπιακός
ΑΕΛ vs Ερμής
Δόξα vs Απόλλων
ΑΕΚ vs Αλκή Ορόκλινης

24η Αγωνιστική
(10.02.2018 – 11.02.2018)
Αλκή Ορόκλινης vs ΑΕΛ
Ερμής vs Νέα Σαλαμίνα
Ολυμπιακός vs Ανόρθωση
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ vs Άρης
Πάφος FC vs Αποέλ
Εθνικός Άχνας vs Δόξα
Απόλλων vs ΑΕΚ

25η Αγωνιστική
(17.02.2018 – 18.02.2018)
ΑΕΚ vs Εθνικός Άχνας
Δόξα vs Πάφος FC
Αποέλ vs ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ
Άρης vs Ολυμπιακός
Ανόρθωση vs Ερμής
Νέα Σαλαμίνα vs ΑΕΛ
Απόλλων vs Αλκή Ορόκλινης

26η Αγωνιστική
(24.02.2018 – 25.02.2018)
Αλκή Ορόκλινης vs Νέα Σαλαμίνα
ΑΕΛ vs Ανόρθωση
Ερμής vs Άρης
Ολυμπιακός vs Αποέλ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ vs Δόξα
Πάφος FC vs ΑΕΚ
Εθνικός Άχνας vs Απόλλων