Home Πρόγραμμα Ποδοσφαίρου 2017-2018

Πρόγραμμα Ποδοσφαίρου 2017-2018

Α’ Γύρος

1η Αγωνιστική
Σάββατο 19/8/2017
19:00 Εθνικός Άχνας-Αλκή 0-1
20:00 ΑΕΛ-Άρης 1-0
Κυριακή 20/8/2017
Νέα Σαλαμίνα-Ανόρθωση 1-1
Δευτέρα 21/8/2017
Ολυμπιακός-Δόξα 0-0
Τετάρτη, 20/09/2017
19:00 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ-ΑΕΚ 5-2
Τετάρτη, 29/11/2017
19:00 Ερμής-Αποέλ 0-4
Τετάρτη 10/01/2018
19:00 Πάφος FC-Απόλλωνας 0-2

2η Αγωνιστική
Σάββατο 26/8/2017

19:00 Εθνικός Άχνας-Πάφος FC 3-0
20:00 Άρης-Νέα Σαλαμίναv 1-1
Κυριακή 27/8/2017
18:00 ΑΕΚ-Ολυμπιακός 2-0
19:00 Δόξα-Ερμής 2-1
20:00 Αλκή-Ανόρθωση 0-1
Τετάρτη 17/01/2018
17:30 Αποέλ-ΑΕΛ 2-1
20:00 Απόλλωνας-ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 1-0

3η Αγωνιστική
Σάββατο 09/09/2017
18:00 Ολυμπιακός-Απόλλωνας 1-1
19:00 ΑΕΛ-Δόξα 1-0
20:00 Νέα Σαλαμίνα-Αποέλ 1-4
Κυριακή 10/09/2017
18:00 Πάφος FC-Αλκή 1-1
19:00 Ανόρθωση-Άρης 1-0
19:00 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ-Εθνικός Άχνας 2-1
Δευτέρα 11/09/2017
19:00 Ερμής-ΑΕΚ 0-4

4η Αγωνιστική
Σάββατο 16/09/2017
18:00 Εθνικός Άχνας-Ολυμπιακός 1-2
19:00 Πάφος FC-ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 2-1
20:00 ΑΕΚ-ΑΕΛ 1-0
Κυριακή 17/09/2017
18:00 Δόξα-Νέα Σαλαμίνα 4-1
19:00 Αλκή-Άρης 3-3
Δευτέρα 18/09/2017
19:00 Αποέλ-Ανόρθωση 0-1
19:00 Απόλλωνας-Ερμής 4-2

5η Αγωνιστική
Παρασκευή 22/09/2017
19:00 Άρης-Αποέλ 0-0
Σάββατο 23/09/2017
18:00 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ-Αλκή 2-2
19:00 ΑΕΛ-Απόλλωνας 1-1
20:00 Νέα Σαλαμίνα-ΑΕΚ 1-0
Κυριακή 24/09/2017
18:00 Ερμής-Εθνικός Άχνας 2-0
18:00 Ολυμπιακός-Πάφος FC 0-0
Δευτέρα 25/09/2017
19:00 Ανόρθωση-Δόξα 2-0

6η Αγωνιστική
Σάββατο 30/09/2017
18:00 Πάφος FC-Ερμής 2-1
19:00 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ-Ολυμπιακός 1-1
20:00 ΑΕΚ-Ανόρθωση 1-1
Κυριακή 01/10/2017
18:00 Απόλλωνας-Νέα Σαλαμίνα 5-0
18:00 Εθνικός Άχνας-ΑΕΛ 0-1
19:00 Δόξα-Άρης 2-1
20:00 Αλκή-Αποέλ 0-1

7η Αγωνιστική
Παρασκευή 13/10/2017
19:00 Αποέλ-Δόξα 2-0
Σάββατο 14/10/2017
18:00 Ανόρθωση-Απόλλωνας 1-1
20:00 Άρης-ΑΕΚ 0-5
Κυριακή 15/10/2017
18:00 Ερμής-ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 2-1
19:00 Ολυμπιακός-Αλκή 0-3
20:00 ΑΕΛ-Πάφος FC 0-1
Δευτέρα 16/10/2017
19:00 Νέα Σαλαμίνα-Εθνικός Άχνας 0-0

8η Αγωνιστική
Σάββατο 21/10/2017
18:00 Αλκή-Δόξα 0-5
18:00 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ-ΑΕΛ 1-0
19:00 Πάφος FC-Νέα Σαλαμίνα 4-0
20:00 ΑΕΚ-Αποέλ 3-1
20:00 Εθνικός Άχνας-Ανόρθωση 1-2
Κυριακή 22/10/2017
18:00 Ολυμπιακός-Ερμής 2-1
19:00 Απόλλωνας-Άρης 1-0

9η Αγωνιστική
Τριτη 24/10/2017
18:00 Δόξα-ΑΕΚ 1-3
20:00 Νέα Σαλαμίνα-ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 1-3
Τετάρτη 25/10/2017
18:00 Ανόρθωση-Πάφος FC 0-0
19:00 Άρης-Εθνικός Άχνας 2-1
20:00 Ερμής-Αλκή 3-2
Πέμπτη 26/10/2017
19:00 ΑΕΛ-Ολυμπιακός 3-0
Τετάρτη 24/01/2018
18:00 Αποέλ-Απόλλωνας

10η Αγωνιστική
Σάββατο 28/10/2017
18:00 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ-Ανόρθωση 1-1
18:00 Εθνικός Άχνας-Αποέλ 1-1
20:00 Αλκή-ΑΕΚ 0-1
Κυριακή 29/10/2017
18:00 Απόλλωνας-Δόξα 4-2
18:00 Πάφος FC-Άρης 0-0
19:00 Ολυμπιακός-Νέα Σαλαμίνα 1-1
20:00 Ερμής-ΑΕΛ 0-1

11η Αγωνιστική
Σάββατο 04/11/2017
17:00 Ανόρθωση-Ολυμπιακός 5-1
18:00 Δόξα-Εθνικός Άχνας 4-2
19:00 Άρης-ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 2-2
Κυριακή 05/11/2017
16:00 Αποέλ-Πάφος FC 4-0
16:00 Νέα Σαλαμίνα-Ερμής 1-1
17:00 ΑΕΛ-Αλκή 3-0
18:00 ΑΕΚ-Απόλλωνας 1-1

12η Αγωνιστική
Παρασκευή 17/11/2017
19:00 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ-Αποέλ 1-3
Σάββατο 18/11/2017
17:00 Αλκή-Απόλλωνας 1-4
18:00 Εθνικός Άχνας-ΑΕΚ 0-3
18:00 Ολυμπιακός-Άρης 0-0
Κυριακή 19/11/2017
16:00 ΑΕΛ-Νέα Σαλαμίνα 3-1
18:00 Ερμής-Ανόρθωση 1-2
Δευτέρα 20/11/2017
19:00 Πάφος FC-Δόξα 1-0

13η Αγωνιστική
Σάββατο 25/11/2017
18:00 Αποέλ-Ολυμπιακός 6-1
18:00 Άρης-Ερμής 0-2
19:00 Ανόρθωση-ΑΕΛ 1-1
Κυριακή 26/11/2017
16:00 ΑΕΚ-Πάφος FC 2-0
17:00 Δόξα-ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 1-2
18:00 Νέα Σαλαμίνα-Αλκή 2-3
Δευτέρα 27/11/2017
19:00 Απόλλωνας-Εθνικός Άχνας 3-0

Β’ Γύρος

14η Αγωνιστική
Σάββατο 02/12/2017
17:00 Απόλλωνας-Πάφος FC 6-0
17:00 Αποέλ-Ερμής 2-1
18:00 Αλκή-Εθνικός Άχνας 2-1
Κυριακή 03/12/2017
16:00 Άρης-ΑΕΛ 1-2
17:00 Δόξα-Ολυμπιακός 3-1
18:00 Ανόρθωση-Νέα Σαλαμίνα 1-0
Δευτέρα 04/12/2017
19:00 ΑΕΚ-ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 5-0

15η Αγωνιστική
Σάββατο 09/12/2017
17:00 Ερμής-Δόξα 1-2
18:00 Πάφος FC-Εθνικός Άχνας 0-0
19:00 Ανόρθωση-Αλκή 2-1
Κυριακή 10/12/.2017
16:00 Νέα Σαλαμίνα-Άρης 2-0
17:00 Ολυμπιακός-ΑΕΚ 1-2
Δευτέρα 11/12/2017
17:30 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ-Απόλλωνας 0-1
20:00 ΑΕΛ-Αποέλ 0-0

16η Αγωνιστική
Σάββατο 16/12/2017
16:00 Άρης-Ανόρθωση 0-2
17:00 Εθνικός Άχνας-ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 2-2
19:00 Αποέλ-Νέα Σαλαμίνα 2-1
Κυριακή 17/12/2017
16:00 Απόλλωνας-Ολυμπιακός 5-0
17:00 Δόξα-ΑΕΛ 0-0
18:00 ΑΕΚ-Ερμής 1-1
Δευτέρα 18/12/2017
19:00 Αλκή-Πάφος FC 2-1

17η Αγωνιστική
Τετάρτη 20/12/2017
17:00 Ολυμπιακός-Εθνικός Άχνας 3-2
18:00 ΑΕΛ-ΑΕΚ 0-0
19:00 Ανόρθωση-Αποέλ 0-3
Πέμπτη 21/12/2017
17:00 Νέα Σαλαμίνα-Δόξα 0-1
18:00 Άρης-Αλκή 0-0
19:00 Ερμής-Απόλλωνας 0-6
19:00 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ-Πάφος FC 3-0

18η Αγωνιστική
Τριτη 02/01/2018
17:00 Δόξα-Ανόρθωση 0-0
18:00 Εθνικός Άχνας-Ερμής 0-0
19:00 Αλκή-ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 0-3
Τετάρτη 03/01/2018
17:00 Αποέλ-Άρης 5-2
18:00 Απόλλωνας-ΑΕΛ 1-1
18:00 Πάφος FC-Ολυμπιακός 1-1
19:00 ΑΕΚ-Νέα Σαλαμίνα 2-0

19η Αγωνιστική
Σάββατο 06/01/2018
16:00 Ολυμπιακός-ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 2-3
17:00 Ερμής-Πάφος FC 2-0
19:00 Νέα Σαλαμίνα-Απόλλωνας 0-0
Κυριακή 07/01/2018
15:00 ΑΕΛ-Εθνικός Άχνας 3-0
16:00 Ανόρθωση-ΑΕΚ 3-1
18:00 Αποέλ-Αλκή 4-0
Δευτέρα 08/01/2018
19:00 Άρης-Δόξα 1-0

20η Αγωνιστική
Σάββατο 13/01/2018
16:00 Eθνικός Άχνας-Νέα Σαλαμίνα 0-3
17:00 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ-Ερμής 3-0
19:00 AΕΚ-Άρης 4-1
Κυριακή 14/01/2018
15:00 Δόξα-Αποέλ 0-8
17:00 Απόλλωνας-Ανόρθωση 1-1
18:00 Πάφος FC-ΑΕΛ 0-1
Δευτέρα 15/01/2018
19:00 Αλκή-Ολυμπιακός 1-1

21η Αγωνιστική
Σάββατο 20/01/2018
16:00 AΕΛ-ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 2-3
17:00 Δόξα-Αλκή 0-1
19:00 Ανόρθωση-Εθνικός Άχνας 3-1
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ, 21.01.2018
15:00 Nέα Σαλαμίνα-Πάφος FC 3-0
16:00 Αποέλ-ΑΕΚ 3-1
18:00 Άρης-Απόλλωνας 0-1
ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ, 22.01.2018
19:00 Eρμής-Ολυμπιακός 4-0

22η Αγωνιστική
Τρίτη 30/01/2018
17:00 Ολυμπιακός-ΑΕΛ
18:00 Αλκή-Ερμής
19:00 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ-Νέα Σαλαμίνα
Τετάρτη 31/01/2018
17:00 Απόλλωνας-Αποέλ
17:00 Εθνικός Άχνας-Άρης
18:00 Πάφος FC-Ανόρθωση
19:00 AΕΚ-Δόξα

23η Αγωνιστική
Τρίτη 06/02/2018
17:00 Άρης-Πάφος FC
18:00 Αποέλ-Εθνικός Άχνας
18:00 Nέα Σαλαμίνα-Ολυμπιακός
19:00 AEK-Αλκή
Τετάρτη 07/02/2018
17:00 Ανόρθωση-ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ
18:00 AEΛ-Ερμής
19:00 Δόξα-Απόλλωνας

24η Αγωνιστική
(10.02.2018 – 11.02.2018)
Αλκή Ορόκλινης vs ΑΕΛ
Ερμής vs Νέα Σαλαμίνα
Ολυμπιακός vs Ανόρθωση
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ vs Άρης
Πάφος FC vs Αποέλ
Εθνικός Άχνας vs Δόξα
Απόλλων vs ΑΕΚ

25η Αγωνιστική
(17.02.2018 – 18.02.2018)
ΑΕΚ vs Εθνικός Άχνας
Δόξα vs Πάφος FC
Αποέλ vs ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ
Άρης vs Ολυμπιακός
Ανόρθωση vs Ερμής
Νέα Σαλαμίνα vs ΑΕΛ
Απόλλων vs Αλκή Ορόκλινης

26η Αγωνιστική
(24.02.2018 – 25.02.2018)
Αλκή Ορόκλινης vs Νέα Σαλαμίνα
ΑΕΛ vs Ανόρθωση
Ερμής vs Άρης
Ολυμπιακός vs Αποέλ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ vs Δόξα
Πάφος FC vs ΑΕΚ
Εθνικός Άχνας vs Απόλλων